$2.00
Min.Order: 100 Kilograms
$1.95
5000-9999 Kilograms
$1.65
≥10000 Kilograms

Waterborne type solar heat reflective thermal insulation paint for interior and exterior

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 13
Customizations
Customized logo
3000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
4000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
3000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou port, Shanghai port, Ningbo port, Huangpu port etc.
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:50000 Kilograms per Month
Other Names:Cooling paint
Application Method:Spray/Brush/Roller
Usage:Appliance Paint,Building Coating,Furniture Paint,Roof
Place of Origin:China
Keywords:Acrylic Wall Paints
Color:White
Product Name:Heat reflective insulation paint
Shelf life:12 Months
Material:Acrylic emulsion
Model Number:FP-HRIP322
Feature:Weather Resistance
CAS No.:Mixture
Brand Name:Forest Paint
Main Raw Material:Acrylic emulsion
Gloss:Matt
Type:Single Component
EINECS No.:Other
State:Liquid Coating
MF:Mixture
Application:Roof, steel structure and wall ect.
Certificate:MSDS/ISO
Packaging Detail:Acrylic Wall Paints is 20kg/bucket, we can also received customized package and brand.
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ Kilograms
5 days
501+ Kilograms
7 days
1001+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ Kilograms
Henan Forest Paint Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 110,000+40 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
60Floorspace(m²)
5-10Total Staff 
Annual Export US $900,000
Annual Sales US $1,000,000
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1.65100 Kilograms
$0.80100.0 Kilograms
$0.57100 Kilograms
$1.55100 Kilograms
$1.50100 Kilograms
$1.95100 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry