$1,700.00
Min.Order: 1 ton
$855.00
≥5 tons

Coconut shell based activated carbon for water treatment and gold mining recovery extraction adsorption

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
20 tons(MOQ)
Customized packaging
20 tons(MOQ)
Graphic customization
20 tons(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao, Shanghai or other port of China
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:5000 tons per Month
Other Names:Activated charcoal
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Petroleum Additives,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals
Place of Origin:Henan, China
Shape:Cubes, Round, Oval, Square
Keyword:Adsorbent
purity:99.9%
Color:Black
Purity:99%
Model Number:ZC 103104
CAS No.:64365-11-3
Brand Name:Zhongchuang
Frame material:High-quality coal
Type:activated carbon,Adsorbent
cas:64365-11-3
size:4*8mesh,12*20mesh etc.
Product name:Coconut shell activated carbon
EINECS No.:264-846-4
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
MF:C
Adsorbent Variety:Activated Carbon
Application:Gold recovery , Water treatment
Packaging Detail:Standard package is 25kgs per bag, 500kg or 1000kg per ton bag, also can packing by customer request
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ tons
10 days
6+ tons
15 days
41+ tons
To Be Negotiated
60+ tons
Zhengzhou Zhongchuang Water Purification Material Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 50,000+23 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$492.001.0 ton
$895.001 ton
$680.001 ton
$895.001 ton
$492.001.0 ton
$750.001 ton
Chat Now
Send Inquiry