$10.00 - $60.00
Min.Order: 1 pack

mango flavor

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
flavor customization
10 packs(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai China
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,PAYPAL
Other Names:Concentrate flavour
Usage:Food Flavor
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China
FEMA No.:N
Model Number:BF005
Mix ratio:5-8% into PG/VG base
Flavor:Over 200 different taste flavors
CAS No.:N
Brand Name:Butterfly
Type:Synthetic Flavour & Fragrance
Payment:Western union, Paypal or Bank transfer
EINECS No.:N
MF:N
Package:1Liter, 500ml, 120ml
Packaging Detail:1Liter Bottle, 500ML Bottle, 120ML Bottle
Shanghai Butterfly Trading Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤10hResponse Time
US$ 80,000+17 Transactions
85.7%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry