$2.00 - $6.00
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms

"HuminRich" 100% Powder Brown Algae Ascophyllum Nodosum Organic Dried Sargassum Seaweed

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:DALIAN,CHINA
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:15000 metric tons per Month Dried Sargassum Seaweed
Other Names:seaweed extract
website:http://www.humatechina.en.alibaba.com/
Place of Origin:China
Shape:Natural seaweed extract flakes
Moisture:2% - 3%
Solubility:99-100%
Color:black brown
Product Name:Dried Sargassum Seaweed
Purity:100%
Model Number:SY1001
Source:Sargassum
CAS No.:69235-69-4
Organic Matter:42%-45%
Brand Name:HUMINRICH
Type:Seaweed
Release Type:Quick
EINECS No.:250-715-9
Classification:ORGANIC FERTILIZER
Alginic Acid:15%-17%
MF:C6H7O6Na]n
Application:Organic Fertilizer
Certificate:ISO9001
Packaging Detail:Dried Sargassum Seaweed: 25kg /PP.woven bag or 25kg / paper bag with inner plastic lining
Processing time
21 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1500+ kilograms
Shenyang Humate Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 3,000+2 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Hot Selling
$0.201.0 liter
$0.201000.0 kilograms
$0.201000.0 kilograms
$0.201000.0 kilograms
$0.201000.0 kilograms
$0.201000.0 kilograms
Chat now
Send Inquiry