$2.00 - $5.00
Min.Order: 2000 pieces

Automotive pu foam sealant foam spray sausage

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:200 cartons per Day polyurethane adhesive
Other Names:pu sealant
Usage:Construction
product name:polyurethane tile adhesive
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China
Delivery time:5-10days
Color:white;gray
Shelf life:12months
Model Number:653
MOQ:5000M
CAS No.:pu sealant
Brand Name:top best
Main Raw Material:POLYURETHANE
Type:Neutral
composition:single composed polyurethane
EINECS No.:Unspecified
Classification:Other Adhesives
MF:Mixture
Package:Customized
Certificate:SGS
Packaging Detail:300ml/tube,48 tubes/carton;600ml/tube,20tubes/carton.
Processing time
10 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
5000+ pieces
Kejian Polymer Materials(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 210,000+24 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
12760FloorSpace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
11-20R&D employees
Customization From Samples
ODM Services Available
Hot Selling
$1.50100.0 rolls
$8.001 roll
$0.901 roll
$0.31100 rolls
$1.2010.0 pieces
$0.30100 rolls
Chat now
Send Inquiry