12kg Luxury eluting frequency bake one washing machine double stack washer and dryer

$2,000.00 - $12,000.00
Min. Order
1 Set
Get Latest Price
Company Information

Shanghai Flying Fish Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
98.9%
Transactions
US$ 1,000,000+
9 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Shanghai/Zhejiang/Guangdong/Fujian
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Set/Sets per Year washing machine double stack washer and dryer
Cleaning Process: Cold Water Cleaning
Brand Name: flyingfish
Place of Origin: Shanghai China
Industry Used: Electronic Industry
Use: Cleaning
Fuel: Electric
Cleaning Type: Clean-In-Place (CIP)
Material: All
Model Number: SWD 12kg Luxury eluting frequency bake one washing machine double stac
Feature: Critical Cleaning / Residue Free
Certification: CE
Name: Double stack washer and dryer
Delivery Detail: 2 -- 40 days
Packaging Detail: according to order
Product Description

 

12kg Luxury eluting frequency bake one washing machine double stack washer and dryer, Coin-operated Stacked washers & dryers, double deck washer and dryer

   

1. 12kg Luxury eluting frequency bake one washing machine double stack washer and dryer, double-layer structure, saves space.
2. Panel and drum adopt high quality stainless steel, acid and alkali resistance, anti-corrosion, good appearance, long life. 
3. With mechanical suspension shock structure, low noise, free standing.
4. Adopted imported seal, sealing is good, no leakage. 

 

 

Model SWD-10SWD-12SWD-15SWD-18
Washer Capacitykg10121518
Dryer Capacitykg10121518
Washer Drum DimensionmmΦ630x300Φ580x390Φ580x460Φ700x450
Washer Drum Volumel93103121173
Inlet of Cold Watermm30303030
Inlet of Hot Watermm30303030
Outletmm50505050
Heating Power for Washkw5555
Water ConsumptionL115130156195
Steam Consumptionkg8910.813.5
Drum Speed During Washrpm52525248
Drum Speed During High Spinrpm700700700680
Standard Washing Timemin25252525
Washer Motor Powerkw1.81.81.81.5
Inverter Powerkw2.22.22.22.2
Dryer Drum DimensionmmΦ670x380Φ700x500Φ700x630Φ750x650
Dryer Drum Volumel134192242287
Dryer Motor Powerkw0.180.180.180.18
Dryer Fan Motor Powerkw0.750.750.750.75
Heating Power for Drykw9.8151515
Gas Consumptionkg/h111.21.5
Exhaust Outlet Dimensionmm140140140140
Dimension LxWxHmm940x1220x1900940x1220x2100940x1220x21001050x1370x2200
Net Weightkg6007509001100

 

 

 

Company Information

 

-12121112

 

 

For more useful information,please don’t hesitate to contact us.

Contact Person:Miss Lina Zhang

Mobile:+86-18121166627

Tel:+86 21-37580234

Skype:rosy.shwm

Wechat: rosylina

We are here doing our best to establish good business relationship with you.