$11.00
Min.Order: 1 bag
$10.00
2-4 bags
$9.00
5-9 bags
$8.00
≥10 bags

Wholesale & Retail Beauty Bamboo Loose Leaf Herbal Tea with Silica

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Weight (kg):0.5
Place of Origin:Sichuan, China
Processing Type:Raw
Keyword:bamboo leaf tea
Color:green color as per picture showing
Grade:First Grade
Material:Natural healthy bamboo leaf
Model Number:Bamboo Leaf Tea 01
Brand Name:Ayhhed Tea
Specialty:Health Tea,SLIMMING TEA
Function:Healthy tea
Type:Bamboo Leaf Tea
Packing:500G per bag
Product Type:FLAVORED TEA
Product name:Bamboo Loose Leaf Herbal Tea
Other Name:china pink tea
Packaging:Bag,Bulk
Style:Loose Tea
Taste:Fresh Quietly Elegant
Shelf Life:12 Months
Package:opp bag bulk packing
Packaging Detail:opp bag packing
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:12X12X12 cm
Single gross weight:0.700 KG
Processing time
8 days
1+ bags
To Be Negotiated
10+ bags
Changsha Ayhhed Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 100,000+429 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$8.001 bag
$8.501 bag
$17.001 bag
$6.501 bag
$15.001.0 kilogram
$23.801 bag
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry