FILTER CARTRIDGE FOR AIR DRYER FOR HEAVY DUTY VEHICLES TRUCK TRAILERS WABCO FOR VOLVO 1907612

GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Company Information

AMG PARTS DI GUGLIELMINO GIOVANNI

IT Distributor/Wholesaler
Response Time
---
Response Rate:
0%
Transactions
---

Quick Details

Port: Siracusa - Italy
Type: Brake Disc
OEM No.: 1907612
Delivery Detail: Ready

FILTER CARTRIDGE FOR AIR DRYER FOR HEAVY DUTY VEHICLES TRUCK TRAILERS WABCO FOR VOLVO 1907612
WABCO 4324102227
DAF 0699387

 

Description:

Descrizione:
D [mm]: 140
H [mm]: 162.5
D1: M39 X 1.5
D2 [mm]: 110
D3 [mm]: 99

 

OEM Codes:

Codice OEM: 1907612 - Produttore: IVECO
DAF 0699387
699387
ERF 1368731
EVOBUS 8285141196
FAUN 99707305720
FIAT OM CARELLI ELEV 1907612
2992261
8123564
8190948
FIAT-HITACHI 1907612
2992261
8123564
8190948
FIATALLIS 1907612
2992261
8123564
8190948
IRISBUS 80100002016
IVECO 1907612
2992261
8123564
8190948
LEYLAND BBU8146
BBU9424
LIEBHERR 571352308
MAN 81521020008
81521020009
81521020010
81521020013
81521020015
81521020019
81521086001
82521020013
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004290897
0004291097
0004291297
0004293395
0004293595
0004293695
0004293795
0004300669
0004300969
NEOPLAN 11017455
110273600
O & K 8480087
PUCH 79200361087
79200361090
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000295421
5001004902
5001830112
SCANIA 1375997
SEDDON DIESEL 174767
SOLARIS 1102751110
STEYR 79200361087
79200361090
TEREX 76117673
VAG 2TA607413

 

Codes compatibles products:
MANN-FILTER TB1374 X
BOSCH
MECAFILTER ELD8100
DAF 699387
IVECO 1907612
IVECO 2992261
IVECO 8123564
IVECO 8190948
IVECO 8190984
MAN 81521020009
MAN 81521020010
MAN 81521020013
MAN 81521086001
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004291097
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004293695
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004293795
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004300969
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000809504
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001830112
SCANIA 1375997
VOLVO 3090236
VOLVO 3090268
VOLVO 3090288
VOLVO 3091200

 

Mounted on vehicles
Name Year KW HP cc version
AVIA D-Line D 100 10.1 125 170 3922 Flatbed / 4x2 10.00
Frame
AVIA D-Line D 100 10.1 110 150 3922 Flatbed / 4x2 10.00
Frame
AVIA D-Line D 120 10.1 125 170 3922 Flatbed / 4x2 12.00
Frame
AVIA D-Line D 120 10.1 110 150 3922 Flatbed / 4x2 12.00
Frame
AVIA D-Line D 60 10:01 125 170 3922 Flatbed / 4x2 6.00
Frame
AVIA D-Line D 60 10:01 110 150 3922 Flatbed / 4x2 6.00
Frame
AVIA D-Line D 75 10:01 110 150 3922 Flatbed / 4x2 7.50
Frame
AVIA D-Line D 75 10:01 125 170 3922 Flatbed / 4x2 7.50
Frame
AVIA D-Line D 75 T 125 170 1.10 7.50 3922 4x2 tractor
semitrailer
AVIA D-Line D 75 T 110 150 1.10 7.50 3922 4x2 tractor
semitrailer
AVIA D-Line D 90 10:01 125 170 3922 Flatbed / 4x2 9.00
Frame
AVIA D-Line D 90 10:01 110 150 3922 Flatbed / 4x2 9.00
Frame
DAF 45 FA 45120-035 05.91 - 12.00 85 116 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 3.50
Frame
DAF 45 FA 45120-06 05.91 - 12.00 85 116 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 6.50
Frame
DAF 45 FA 45 130 B06, C06 FA 45,130 05.91 - 12.00 97 132 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 6.50
Frame
DAF 45 FA 45 130 B08, C08 FA 45,130 05.91 - 12.00 96 131 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 7.49
Frame
DAF 45 FA 45 150 B08, C08 FA 45,150 05.91 - 12.00 107 146 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 7.49
Frame
DAF 45 FA 45 150 B11, C11 FA 45,150 05.91 - 12.00 107 146 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 11.00
Frame
DAF 45 FA 45150 C09 05.91 - 12.00 108 147 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 9.60
Frame
45150-10 DAF FA 45, FA 45 150 B10 05.91 - 12.00 107 146 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 10.00
Frame
DAF FA 45 160 -10 45 05.91 - 12.00 119 162 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 10.00
Frame
DAF 45 FA 45160 C08 05.91 - 12.00 119 162 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 7.49
Frame
DAF 45 FA 45160 C09 05.91 - 12.00 119 162 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 9.60
Frame
DAF 45 FA 45160 C11 05.91 - 12.00 119 162 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 11.00
Frame
DAF 45 FA 45 180 B08 05.95 - 12.00 133 181 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 7.49
Frame
DAF 45 FA 45 180 B10 05.95 - 12.00 133 181 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 10.00
Frame
DAF 45 FA 45 180 B11 05.95 - 12.00 133 181 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 11.00
Frame
DAF 45 FA 45 210 B11 05.95 - 12.00 158 215 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 11.00
Frame
DAF 55 FA 55 150 B13 11.95 - 12.00 107 146 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 13.00
Frame
DAF 55 FA 55 180 B13 11.95 - 12.00 133 181 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 13.00
Frame
DAF 55 FA 55 180 B15 11.95 - 12.00 133 181 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 15.00
Frame
DAF 55 FA 55 210 B13 11.95 - 12.00 158 215 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 13.00
Frame
DAF 55 FA 55 210 B15 11.95 - 12.00 158 215 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 15.00
Frame
DAF 55 FA 55 230 B13 11.95 - 12.00 173 235 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 13.00
Frame
DAF 55 FA 55 230 B15 11.95 - 12.00 173 235 5880 Flatbed / 4x2 15.00
Frame
DAF 55 FAG 55,210 B 21 11.95 - 12.00 158 215 5880 Flatbed / 6x2 / 4 21.50
Frame
DAF FA 65 180 65 03.93 - 02.98 133 181 6240 Flatbed / 4x2 18.00
Frame
DAF FA 65 210 65 03.93 - 02.98 156 212 6240 Flatbed / 4x2 18.00
Frame
    

 

Consult us for all spare parts for Iveco , we can supply you original and high quality after market first installation and also made in italy or Europe with good prices

 

DOWNLOAD all our catalogues from this link:

http://www.amgparts.it/cataloghi.html