$1.00 - $5.00
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms

sulphur dyes price sulphur blue BRN for textile dyes sulphur blue 7 dyestuffs

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:tianjin shanghai qingdao
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:3000 tons per Year
Brand Name:XXDYES
Other Names:SULPHUR BLUE 7(53440)
Usage:Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs
Type:Basic Dye
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
USAGE:USED FOR DYEING DENIM,CATTON.
APPEARANCE:DARK BLUE POWDER
EINECS No.:orther
STRENGTH:180%
INSOLUBLE:≤2%
SHADE:SIMILAR TO STANDARD
CAS No.:1327-57-7
WATER:≤5%
Packaging Detail:25kg woven bags
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1 kilogram
16 days
2+ kilograms
17 days
6+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10+ kilograms
Jinzhou Xinxing Dyeing And Printing Auxiliary Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤9hResponse Time
50.0%On-time delivery rate
Hot Selling
$1.001000.0 kilograms
$1.001000.0 kilograms
$1.001000.0 kilograms
$1.001000.0 kilograms
$1.001000.0 kilograms
$1.101000 tons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry