$5.00 - $15.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Professional Customized Electrical Epoxy Potting Compound with Waterproof Function

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Keelung, Taiwan
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,paypal
Supply Ability:100 tons per Month
Other Names:Electronic potting compound
Usage:high temperature electronic potting epoxies,Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking,Electrical and Electronics
Place of Origin:Taiwan, China
Keywords:high temp potting and casting epoxy resin
Color:Black
Model Number:E536/H536
Appearance:Black liquid
CAS No.:28064-14-4
Name:epoxy resin
Brand Name:FONG YONG
Main Raw Material:Epoxy
Type:Two components black AB glue
Product name:E536/H536
EINECS No.:28064-14-4
Classification:Double Components Adhesives
MF:mixture
Flammable retardant:UL-94v0
Mixing ratio:100:30
Application:high temperature potting adhesive epoxy
Certificate:RoHS, REACH, IATF-16949fd, fire resistance
Packaging Detail:10kgs, 15kgs
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1+ kilograms
7 days
101+ kilograms
15 days
1001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
5000+ kilograms
FONG YONG CHEMICAL CO., LTD.
TWManufacturer, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 2,000+4 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$7.001.0 kilogram
$15.8010.0 kilograms
$80.001.0 kilogram
$80.001.0 kilogram
$6.001.0 kilogram
$15.8010.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry